┏━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━┓
High Reaches
Ichta of Blue Aurinkoth
Martirae of Gold Anakumath
G'lin of Green Neiveth
W'dre of Bronze Dormith
Alosha of Green Phaedrath
E'mel of Blue Brieteth
Kinye of Green Metisoth
Juhvek - Journeyman Blacksmith
W'tarl of Green Altoth
M'nr of Bronze Cordrath
N'ori of Bronze Meigth
Kahbrohm - Weyrbrat, Loud
Niika - Standidate, Kitchen Worker
F'ahr of Brown Mesometh
Mailse - Crecheworker
Gloryah of Green Zeith
D'rok of Bronze Khazariath
I'han of Blue Houleth
Cetra - Candidate, Journeyman Dish Designer
Lutea of Green Gelith
H'aal of Blue Litanuth
Draza - Candidate, Journeyman Butcher
Midrymear - Candidate
V'riel of Bronze Raizunth
Ast'am of Green Tungath
O'ler of Brown Praeloth
Beelim - Candidate
Lihyo - Candidate
Western
Danzik of Green Eosphoth
L'nik of Brown Hessianth
T'mor of Brown Phylideth
Vetica of Green Shanaloth
Nua of Green Sobeth
Papys - Candidate, Master Idiot
Fahn of Green Alenciath
Veena - Master Healer
Taiena of Blue Khandjith
Lezia of Green Erinyeth
A'star of Green Miryath
Aryale of Green Yaguareth
A'toka of Blue Shahinath
Xela of Green Cubath
F'gon of Bronze Farvath
Karinne of Blue Hrimnith
K'on of Brown Alzarth
Syas of Blue Detlath
Sura of Gold Esurienth
Thaideem of Green Zegurath
Sophrania of Gold Steriath
Kadosse - Candidate
Ko'zenn of Green Meihuath
Josen - Candidate, Journeyman Dragonhealer
Joh'do of Blue Konukath
Li'tt of Blue Vuurth
Roanzo of Green Meitoth
Amahno
S'une of Bronze Seifoth
T'shim of Bronze Seuafaith
L'sil of Bronze Atarith
Unaffiliated
Shalaera - Flitbreeder
Norna of White Cheruth
R'til of Blue Xiezhith
Unnie of Brown Lunulath
M'ahre of Blue Mjesecath
[[COMING SOON]]Makimbor of Blue Makimisk
┗━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━┛
High Reaches
Ichta of Blue Aurinkoth
Martirae of Gold Anakumath
G'lin of Green Neiveth
W'dre of Bronze Dormith
Alosha of Green Phaedrath
E'mel of Blue Brieteth
Kinye of Green Metisoth
Juhvek - Journeyman Blacksmith
W'tarl of Green Altoth
M'nr of Bronze Cordrath
N'ori of Bronze Meigth
Kahbrohm - Weyrbrat, Loud
Niika - Standidate, Kitchen Worker
F'ahr of Brown Mesometh
Mailse - Crecheworker
Gloryah of Green Zeith
D'rok of Bronze Khazariath
I'han of Blue Houleth
Cetra - Candidate, Journeyman Dish Designer
Lutea of Green Gelith
H'aal of Blue Litanuth
Draza - Candidate, Journeyman Butcher
Midrymear - Candidate
V'riel of Bronze Raizunth
Ast'am of Green Tungath
O'ler of Brown Praeloth
Beelim - Candidate
Lihyo - Candidate
Western
Danzik of Green Eosphoth
L'nik of Brown Hessianth
T'mor of Brown Phylideth
Vetica of Green Shanaloth
Nua of Green Sobeth
Papys - Candidate, Master Idiot
Fahn of Green Alenciath
Veena - Master Healer
Taiena of Blue Khandjith
Lezia of Green Erinyeth
A'star of Green Miryath
Aryale of Green Yaguareth
A'toka of Blue Shahinath
Xela of Green Cubath
F'gon of Bronze Farvath
Karinne of Blue Hrimnith
K'on of Brown Alzarth
Syas of Blue Detlath
Sura of Gold Esurienth
Thaideem of Green Zegurath
Sophrania of Gold Steriath
Kadosse - Candidate
Ko'zenn of Green Meihuath
Josen - Candidate, Journeyman Dragonhealer
Joh'do of Blue Konukath
Li'tt of Blue Vuurth
Roanzo of Green Meitoth
Amahno
S'une of Bronze Seifoth
T'shim of Bronze Seuafaith
L'sil of Bronze Atarith
Unaffiliated
Shalaera - Flitbreeder
Norna of White Cheruth
R'til of Blue Xiezhith
Unnie of Brown Lunulath
M'ahre of Blue Mjesecath
[[COMING SOON]]Makimbor of Blue Makimisk
┗━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━┛